Achievements Total Achievements:  9

Got medal and certificate in Brainobrain Wonderkid 2017 - State level Inter School Competition.

Event Date: 02-10-2017

Name Left to Right: Gold Topper:
Adarsh Tiwari (6-B), Gold Topper: Yashi Singh (3-B), Gold Topper: Riddhi Srivastava (6-B), Silver Topper: Siddhi Srivastava (6-A), Silver Topper: Shreya Yadav (2-B), Silver Topper: Kushagra Yadav (4-B) & Silver Topper: Ayush Kesarwani (4-A).



Information:- Got the prize in Art and Essay competition conducted by Sewa Sankalp inter school competition.

Event Date: 17-02-2017

Name Left to Right:
Ist Position: Pankhuri Rai (Nursery-E), IInd Position: G. Abhinav Ganesh (K.G.-F), IIIrd Position: Aryan Kumar (2-B).



Information:- Got the prize in Art and Essay competition conducted by Sewa Sankalp inter school competition.

Event Date: 15-10-2015

Name Left to Right:
IIIrd Position: Shiv Tripathi (VIII-A), IInd Position: Priyam Kumar (I-B), Ist Position: Tosi Sahu (Nur-A) and Ist Position: Yojit Kelkar (K.G.-A)



Information:- Got the prize in Art and Essay competition conducted by Sewa Sankalp inter school competition.

Event Date: 13-10-2014

Name Left to Right:
IIIrd Position: Yojit Kelkar (Nur-B), Ist Position: Shiv Tripathi (7-A) and IInd Position: Rakshita Tomar (KG-B)



Secured first position in General Knowledge competition organised by Swami Vivekanand Samiti inter school competition.

Event Date: 21-09-2014

Names Left to Right:
Alok Singh (8 A) & Academic Director Mrs. Nandini Verma.



Children School Students have participated in 14th National Junior & Senior Rope Skipping Championship 2013 held at Jaipur.

Event Date: 16-11-2013

Name Left to Right: 
Back Row: BHARAT GUPTA (5 B), CHETNA GUPTA (7 A), AYUSHI PATHAK (7 A) & ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY (5 B).
Front Row: CHITRANSHU TIWARI (7A), RITESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA (7A), JAHNAVI PANDEY (7 A), RISHABH SINGH (5 A), MANAS JAISWAL (5 A) & VEDANSH SHARMA (5 B).



Got the first position in Art and Essay competition conducted by Sewa Sankalp inter school competition.

Event Date: 14-10-2013

Name Left to Right: 
Back Row: Manish Kumar Singh (5 A), Manshi Srivastava (7 A) & Priya Pandey (7 A)
Front Row: Sarthak Kumar Mishra (Prep E), Saksham Srivastav (5 A) & Manshi Srivastava (1 A).



Sewa Sankalp Inter School competition.

Event Date: 16-10-2012

From Left to Right: Saurabh Mishra (Third position) & Shashwat Pandit (Second position).



In Inter District Karate Championship 2010, held at Kundan Guest House.

Event Date: 15-08-2010

Left to Right :- Jhanvi Mishra (Gold Medal), Himanshu Bhartiya(Bronze), Soumya Pandey (Bronze) 
Front :- Prakriti Bhartiya (Bronze)